Composite Calendar

March 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
24
vs SCIAC Championships

vs SCIAC Championships

vs SCIAC No. 1

at Notre Dame de Namur
12:00 PM
25
26
27
Pomona-Pitzer
7:00 PM
28
1
at Diving Regionals

at Diving Regionals

vs Siena
@ Claremont, Calif.
12:30 PM

vs Cal St. Monterey Bay
@ Claremont, Calif.
4:15 PM
2
at Diving Regionals

at Diving Regionals

vs SCIAC No. 1

vs Mckendree
@ Claremont, Calif.
11:30 AM

at Redlands
12:00 PM

at Redlands
2:00 PM

vs St. Francis (N.Y.)
@ Claremont, Calif.
3:15 PM
3
vs Las Vegas Desert Classic

vs Chris. Newport
@ Claremont, Calif.
10:00 AM

Drew
11:00 AM

Hiram
12:00 PM

Hiram
2:00 PM

Drew
2:30 PM

vs Mary Washington
@ Claremont, CA
3:00 PM
4
vs Las Vegas Desert Classic

Villanova
5:00 PM

Emerson
6:30 PM
5
vs Las Vegas Desert Classic

Centenary (La.)
2:30 PM

Gwynedd Mercy
6:30 PM
6
at La Verne
4:00 PM

Occidental
7:00 PM
7
8
Rhodes
12:00 PM

Occidental
3:00 PM

Rhodes
3:00 PM
9
at NCAA Indoor National Championships

vs Oxy Distance Carnival

Wittenberg
10:00 AM

Hardin-Simmons
10:00 AM

Hardin-Simmons
10:00 AM

at Occidental
11:00 AM

Pomona-Pitzer
11:00 AM

at Cal Lutheran
12:00 PM

Felician
1:30 PM

at Cal Lutheran
2:00 PM

at Occidental
2:30 PM
10
at NCAA Indoor National Championships

Alfred
12:00 PM

St. Mary's (IN)
1:00 PM

Alfred
2:00 PM
11
12
Southwest Minn. St.
5:00 PM

Caltech
7:00 PM
13
14
Ithaca
12:00 PM

Ithaca
2:00 PM

Morrisville St.
6:30 PM

at Claremont-M-S
7:00 PM
15
Bowdoin
3:00 PM

Vassar
3:00 PM

JWU (Denver)
7:00 PM
16
at Cabrini
10:00 AM

Puget Sound
11:00 AM

Occidental
11:00 AM

at La Verne
12:00 PM

at La Verne
2:00 PM

Babson
2:00 PM

Puget Sound
2:30 PM
17
vs George Fox Westbrook Invite
18
vs George Fox Westbrook Invite

Trinity (Conn.)
10:00 AM

Trinity (Conn.)
10:00 AM

at Lebanon Valley
12:30 PM
19
Hobart
10:00 AM

Framingham St.
11:00 AM
20
vs NCAA Championships

vs NCAA Championships

at Chapman
11:00 AM

Denison
12:00 PM

Denison
2:00 PM

at George Fox
3:00 PM

Marian
4:30 PM
21
vs NCAA Championships

vs NCAA Championships

Principia
10:30 AM

at Willamette
3:00 PM
22
vs NCAA Championships

vs NCAA Championships

Williams
12:00 PM

Williams
2:00 PM

at Pacific (Ore.)
5:00 PM
23
vs NCAA Championships

vs NCAA Championships

vs PLNU Collegiate Invitational

vs Texas Cup

Puget Sound
10:00 AM

Puget Sound
10:00 AM

at Redlands
11:00 AM

JWU (Denver)
12:00 PM

at Claremont-M-S
12:00 PM

at Pacific (Ore.)
1:00 PM

at Claremont-M-S
2:00 PM

at Pacific (Ore.)
3:00 PM

Whitworth
4:00 PM

Elmhurst
7:00 PM
24
vs Texas Cup

vs Brown
@ Claremont, Calif. (Claremont-M-S)
10:00 AM

Willamette
2:00 PM
25
vs OGIO Bulldog Classic

George Fox
5:00 PM
26
vs OGIO Bulldog Classic

Pacific Lutheran
5:00 PM
27
Linfield
4:00 PM

Cal Lutheran
4:00 PM

Chicago
7:00 PM
28
Oberlin
5:30 PM
29
Occidental
2:00 PM

at Claremont-M-S
3:00 PM

Occidental
4:00 PM

at Occidental
4:00 PM

Kalamazoo
7:00 PM
30
vs SCIAC No. 2

at Chapman
10:00 AM

Chapman
10:00 AM

Claremont-M-S
11:00 AM

at Pomona-Pitzer
12:00 PM

Claremont-M-S
2:00 PM

at Pomona-Pitzer
2:00 PM

at Redlands
7:00 PM
31
Lewis & Clark
11:00 AM
1
2
3
La Verne
7:00 PM
4
5
Whittier Twilight Meet

Chapman
3:00 PM

at Pomona-Pitzer
3:00 PM

at North Central (Ill.)
5:00 PM
6
vs Pomona-Pitzer Invitational

vs SCIAC No. 2

vs SCIAC No. 2

at Dubuque
10:00 AM

at Chapman
11:00 AM

at Pomona-Pitzer
11:00 AM

at Chapman
12:00 PM

at Claremont-M-S
1:00 PM

at Chapman
2:00 PM

at Chapman
2:30 PM

at Claremont-M-S
3:00 PM

at Claremont-M-S
3:00 PM